Starší dorost - termínová listina

                                                                     

                                        JARO 2018

Kolo / datum - čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
18. / Ne 25. 3. - 15:00 Jaroměř SK Pardubičky  
16. / Čt 29. 3. - 16:00 Kostelec nad Orlicí SK Pardubičky 4 : 4 (2:2) - 3:4 penalty
19. / So 31. 3. - 10:15
SK Pardubičky
Nová Paka
2 : 1 (1:1)
20. / So   7. 4. - 16:00 Hostinné SK Pardubičky 0 : 18 (0:9)
21. / So 14. 4. - 10:15
SK Pardubičky
Solnice
4 : 0 (2:0)
22. / Ne 22. 4. - 14:30 Vrchlabí SK Pardubičky  
23. / So 28. 4. - 14:45 Hronov SK Pardubičky
17. / Út    1. 5. - 10:15
SK Pardubičky
Slavia Hradec Králové

24. / So   5. 5. - 10:15
SK Pardubičky
Rychnov nad Kněžnou

30. / Út    8. 5. - 10:15
SK Pardubičky
Chlumec nad Cidlinou

25. / Ne 13. 5. - 10:00 Nové Město n/M SK Pardubičky
26. / So 19. 5. - 10:15
SK Pardubičky
Červený Kostelec

27. / Ne 27. 5. - 14:30 Broumov SK Pardubičky
28. / So   2. 6. - 10:15
SK Pardubičky
Týniště nad Orlicí

18. / Čt   7. 6. - 17:00 Jaroměř SK Pardubičky  
29. / So   9. 6. - 14:30 Hořice SK Pardubičky  

                                      PODZIM 2017

Kolo / datum - čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
2. / So 19. 8. - 13:00 Slavia Hradec Králové SK Pardubičky 1 : 2 (1:0)
3. / So 26. 8. - 10:15
SK Pardubičky
Jaroměř
3 : 2 (2:2)
1. / St   30. 8. - 17:30 SK Pardubičky Kostelec nad Orlicí 5 : 1 (5:1)
4. / So   2. 9. - 14:30 Nová Paka SK Pardubičky 1 : 0 (1:0)
5. / So   9. 9. - 10:15 SK Pardubičky Tatran Hostinné 16 : 0 (10:0)
6. / So 16. 9. - 14:30 Solnice SK Pardubičky 1 : 6 (0:5)
7. / So 23. 9. - 10:15 SK Pardubičky Vrchlabí 7 : 2 (4:1)
8. / So 30. 9. - 10:15
SK Pardubičky
Hronov
3 : 1 (1:0)
9. / Ne 8. 10. - 10:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou SK Pardubičky 1 : 8 (1:6)
10. / So 14. 10. - 10:15 SK Pardubičky Nové Město n/M 9 : 1 (5:0)
11. / Ne 22. 10. - 13:00 Červený Kostelec SK Pardubičky 1 :1 (1:0) 6:5 penalty
12. / So 28. 10. - 10:15 SK Pardubičky Broumov 3 : 1 (1:1)
13. / So 4. 11. - 14:00 Týniště nad Orlicí SK Pardubičky 0 : 4 (0:2)
14. / So 11. 11. - 10:15
SK Pardubičky
Hořice
3 : 1 (2:0)
15. / So 18. 11. - 11:15 Chlumec nad Cidlinou SK Pardubičky 4 : 5 (2:3)